Free Websites at Nation2.com

- - Schedule - -

25/05/19 - Current Schedule Time is C.E.T :   


17:00 Golf Charles Schwab Challenge Channel 60

17:30 Golf KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship Channel 61

18:30 NASCAR NASCAR Xfinity Series Race: Alsco 300 Channel 59
18:30 Soccer KA Akureyri - Vestmannaeyjar Channel 44
18:30 Soccer RKC Waalwijk - G.A. Eagles Channel 45

19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Basel - Xamax Channel 46
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League FC Sion - Thun Channel 47
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League FC Zurich - St. Gallen Channel 48
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Lugano - Grasshoppers Channel 49
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Young Boys - Luzern Channel 50
19:00 Soccer Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa Channel 51
19:00 Soccer Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv Channel 52
19:00 Soccer Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera Channel 53
19:00 Soccer FC Astra Giurgiu - Viitorul Constanta Channel 54
19:00 Volleyball Portugal W - Greece W Channel 55
19:15 Hockey Canada - Czech Republic Channel 56
19:15 Motorcycle Racing Lucas Oil Motocross: Pala National Qualifiers Channel 57

19:30 Basketball Franca - Flamengo Channel 64
19:30 Rugby Glasgow Warriors - Leinster Channel 65
19:45 Soccer Brest - Neman Channel 66

20:00 Soccer - DFB Pokal RB Leipzig - Bayern Munich Channel 2
20:00 Soccer Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas Channel 67
20:00 Soccer Emirates Club - Al Sharjah Channel 68
20:00 Soccer Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Fujairah Channel 69
20:00 Soccer Rampla Juniors - Nacional Channel 70
20:00 Soccer Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka Channel 71
20:00 Soccer Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik Channel 72
20:00 Boxing Ewa Brodnicka vs. Janeth Perez Channel 73
20:00 Diving U.S. Diving National Champs Channel 74
20:00 Rugby - Super League Wigan - Warrington Wolves Channel 75
20:00 Volleyball Slovenia W - Estonia W Channel 76
20:10 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Minnesota Twins Channel 77
20:15 MLB New York Yankees vs Kansas City Royals Channel 78
20:20 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Chicago Cubs Channel 79

20:30 Soccer - Serie A Bologna - Napoli Channel 80
20:30 Soccer - World Cup Argentina U20 - South Africa U20 Channel 81
20:30 Basketball Trieste - Cremona Channel 82
20:30 Basketball Vechta - Brose Bamberg Channel 83
20:30 Handball Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - Lemgo Channel 84
20:45 Soccer CD Antofagasta - Union La Calera Channel 85
20:45 Soccer Sparta Rotterdam - Graafschap Channel 86
20:45 Basketball Trento - Venezia Channel 87

21:00 Soccer Barcelona - Valencia Channel 88
21:00 Soccer Benevento - Cittadella Channel 89
21:00 Golf Charles Schwab Challenge Channel 60
21:00 Golf Charles Schwab Challenge: Featured Holes Channel 63
21:00 Golf KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship Channel 61
21:00 Golf LPGA Pure Silk Championship Channel 62
21:07 MLB San Diego Padres vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 90

21:30 Soccer - MLS Chicago Fire - New York City Channel 91
21:30 Arena Football League Washington Valor vs. Columbus Destroyers Channel 92
21:30 WNBA Phoenix Mercury vs Seattle Storm Channel 93

22:00 Soccer Fuerza Amarilla SC - LDU Quito Channel 94
22:00 Boxing Hughie Fury vs. Chris Norrad Channel 95
22:00 Motorcycle Racing Lucas Oil Motocross: Pala National Moto 1 250 Channel 57
22:05 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Francisco Giants Channel 96
22:05 MLB Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals Channel 97
22:07 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Oakland Athletics Channel 98
22:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs New York Mets Channel 99
22:10 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 101
22:10 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Cleveland Indians Channel 102

22:30 Soccer Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes Channel 103

23:00 Motorcycle Racing Lucas Oil Motocross: Pala National Moto 1 450 Channel 57

23:45 Soccer Atletico Tucuman - CA Tigre Channel 3

00:00 Motorcycle Racing Lucas Oil Motocross: Pala National Moto 2 250 Channel 57
00:00 Rugby Houston SaberCats - Austin Elite Rugby Channel 4
00:15 Soccer El Nacional - Macara Channel 5

00:30 Boxing Masayuki Ito vs. Jamel Herring Undercards Channel 6
00:45 Soccer AD Cantolao - Deportivo San Martin Channel 7

01:00 Soccer - MLS Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas Channel 8
01:00 Soccer - USL Hartford Athletic - Ottawa Fury FC Channel 9
01:00 Soccer - USL Indy Eleven - Nashville SC Channel 10
01:00 Soccer - USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC - Charlotte Independence Channel 11
01:00 Soccer Chattanooga - Greenville Channel 12
01:00 Arena Football League Albany Empire vs. Atlantic City Blackjacks Channel 14
01:00 Boxing Austin Trout vs. Terrell Gausha Channel 15
01:00 Motorcycle Racing Lucas Oil Motocross: Pala National Moto 2 450 Channel 57
01:15 MLB Atlanta Braves vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 16
01:15 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Houston Astros Channel 17
01:15 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 18

01:30 Soccer - MLS FC Cincinnati - New York Red Bulls Channel 19
01:30 Soccer - MLS New England Revolution - DC United Channel 20
01:30 Soccer - MLS Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers Channel 21
01:30 Soccer - USL Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 Channel 22
01:30 Soccer - USL Tampa Bay Rowdies - Swope Park Rangers Channel 23
01:30 Soccer Colo Colo - Audax Italiano Channel 24

02:00 Soccer - MLS Minnesota United - Houston Dynamo Channel 25
02:00 Soccer Tormenta - Lansing Channel 26
02:00 WNBA Chicago Sky vs Minnesota Lynx Channel 27
02:15 MLB New York Yankees vs Kansas City Royals Channel 28

02:30 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Toronto Raptors Channel 1
02:30 Soccer - USL Austin Bold - New Mexico United Channel 29
02:30 Soccer - USL OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Channel 30
02:30 Soccer - USL Rio Grande - San Antonio Scorpions Channel 31
02:30 Soccer Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City Channel 32

03:00 Soccer - MLS Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew Channel 33
03:00 Soccer Sport Boys - Alianza Huanuco Channel 34
03:00 Boxing Devin Haney vs. Antonio Moran Channel 35
03:10 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Colorado Rockies Channel 36

04:00 Soccer - USL LA Galaxy 2 - Orange County SC Channel 37
04:00 Soccer - USL Portland 2 - El Paso Channel 38
04:00 Soccer - USL Real Monarchs SLC - Phoenix Rising FC Channel 39
04:00 Boxing Masayuki Ito vs. Jamel Herring Channel 6
04:00 MMA CFFC 75: Granger vs. Azevedo Channel 40
04:07 MLB Texas Rangers vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 41

04:30 Soccer - USL Las Vegas Lights - Tulsa Roughnecks Channel 42

05:30 Boxing Marcela Eliana Acuna vs. Jackie Nava Channel 43

06:00 Soccer - J-League Yokohama F-Marinos - Jubilo Iwata Channel 44
06:00 Soccer - J2-League Kagoshima Utd - Avispa Fukuoka Channel 45
06:00 NRL Canterbury Bulldogs - Melbourne Storm Channel 46