Free Websites at Nation2.com

Clock widget

Home

BannerFans.com


06/02/2014              

The Times Below Are In CET    ( Take 1 hour off For UK GMT )

 

18:30 Soccer German Bundersliga 2 Simulcast Channel 3
18:30 Soccer Aalen - Darmstadt Channel 4
18:30 Soccer Aue - RB Leipzig Channel 5
18:30 Soccer Greuther Furth - Ingolstadt Channel 6
18:30 Soccer Al-Hilal - Al-Shoalah Channel 59


19:00 Soccer Basaksehir - Kardemir Karabuk Channel 7
19:00 Basketball Fenerbahce - Laboral Kutxa - Channel 8
19:00 Ice Hockey Sweden - Finland -TV10 Channel 9


20:00 Basketball Alba Berlin - Panathinaikos - Channel 10
20:00 Soccer Multiplex 2 Channel 11
20:00 Soccer AC Ajaccio - Laval Channel 12
20:00 Soccer Angers - Tours Channel 13
20:00 Soccer Arles-Avignon - Nimes Channel 14
20:00 Soccer Clermont - Niort Channel 15
20:00 Soccer Creteil - Le Havre Channel 16
20:00 Soccer Orleans - Chateauroux Channel 17
20:00 Soccer Troyes - GFC Ajaccio Channel 18
20:00 Soccer Valenciennes - Auxerre Channel 19
20:00 Soccer Eindhoven FC - Roda Channel 20
20:00 Soccer Graafschap - VVV Venlo Channel 21
20:00 Soccer Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht Channel 22
20:00 Soccer Volendam - Jong Ajax Channel 23
20:00 Soccer Waalwijk - Den Bosch Channel 24

20:30 Soccer St Etienne - Lens Channel 25
20:30 Soccer Schalke - B. Moenchengladbach Channel 26
20:30 Soccer St. Liege - Mouscron Peruwelz Channel 27
20:45 Soccer Dep. La Coruna - Eibar Channel 28


21:00 Basketball Milano - Anadolu Efes - Channel 29
21:00 Basketball Unicaja - Nizhny Novgorod Channel 30
21:00 Rugby St Helens - Catalans Dragons Channel 31
21:00 Golf Farmers Insurance Open Channel 60
21:05 Rugby Wales - England Channel 32


00:00 Rugby HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand Channel 1


01:00 Golf Allianz Championship Channel 60
01:00 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Washington Capitals Channel 2
01:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 3
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs New Jersey Devils Channel 4
01:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Indiana Pacers Channel 5
01:00 NBA New York Knicks vs Brooklyn Nets Channel 6
01:00 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Orlando Magic Channel 7
01:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Toronto Raptors Channel 8
01:00 Soccer River Plate - San Lorenzo Channel 9
01:00 NCAAB Siena at Iona Channel 10
01:00 NCAAB Canisius at Manhattan ESPN 3 Channel 11
01:00 NCAAB Jacksonville at North Florida ESPN 3 Channel 12
01:00 NCAAB Dayton at George Washington Channel 13
01:00 NCAAB Princeton at Columbia ESPN 3 Channel 14

01:30 NBA Golden State Warriors vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 15
01:30 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Boston Celtics Channel 16
01:30 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Detroit Pistons Channel 17


02:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 18
02:00 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Houston Rockets Channel 19
02:00 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 20
02:00 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 21

02:30 Soccer Monarcas - Club America Channel 22


03:00 TNA TNA IMpact Channel 23
03:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Calgary Flames Channel 24
03:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Phoenix Suns Channel 25
03:00 NCAAB High Point at Coastal Carolina Channel 26
03:00 UFC Glory 19: Virginia Channel 27
03:00 Boxing ESPN2 Friday Fight Night Channel 28

03:30 NBA Miami Heat vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 29
03:30 Soccer Veracruz - Quer�taro Channel 30


04:30 Soccer Santos Laguna - Guadalajara Chivas Channel 2


07:00 Soccer Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United Channel 1


09:30 Soccer Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City Channel 1


11:30 Soccer Perth Glory - Sydney FC Channel 1